orwg.cap.gov
Main Content

Cadet Cadre

Commandant of Cadets - Lt Col Harold Buchanan

Cadet Commander - C/Lt Col Bradley Gorham

Cadet Deputy Commander - C/Lt Col John Greco

Cadet Plans & Curriculum - C/Maj Josiah Bailey

Group Superintendent - Julis Sjolie

 

Mission Support Sqdn Commander- C/1st Lt Luz Sandoval

Mission Staff Assistant OIC- C/Capt Camron McCall

Mission Staff Assistant - C/CMSgt Kaier Magnan

Mission Staff Assistant - C/SMSgt Eric Chen

 

Logistics OIC - C/Capt Blaise Stauffer

Logistics - C/SMSgt Sennen Coleman

 

Supply OIC - C/Maj Annika Ziesmer

Supply Deputy - C/1st Lt Isaac Walker

Supply - C/Capt - Peyton Reed

Supply - C/Capt - Spencer Peloquin

Supply - C/ 2d Lt - Henry Alley

Supply - C/Capt - Ezekiel Nagaoka-Farakish (pending)

 

Public Affairs OIC - C/Capt Soren Koh

Public Affairs - C/SMSgt Jared Olan

Public Affairs - C/TSgt Anya Beebe (pending)

Historian - C/Capt - Elijah Buswell (pending)

 

Food Services OIC - C/Capt Jaciano Jantz

Food Services Deputy - C/2d Lt Remington McCall

Food Services - C/2d Lt Jacob Nice (pending)

Food Services - C/CMSgt Jakob Stanbrough (pending)

Food Services - C/CMSgt Mitchell Natale (pending)

Food Services - C/SMSgt Montgomery Kazer

Food Services - C/MSgt Eric Harvey

Food Services - C/TSgt LongJi Rice

Food Services - C/SSgt Kelsey Shawe (pending)

 

DECON OIC - C/Lt Col Jacob Groux

12 DECON Lead - C/2d Lt Andrea Balke

12 DECON - C/TSgt Anastasia Weir

13 DECON Lead - C/2d Lt Nicolas Vincent

13 DECON - C/2d Lt Randolph Halim

14 DECON Lead - C/1st Lt Warren Betz

14 DECON - C/CMSgt Graham Feldman-Townsend

ATS Staff DECON Lead - C/2d Lt Ryder Stollenwerk

ATS Staff DECON - C/SSgt Walker Russell

Squadron 12 Commander  - C/Maj Misa McKenna

Squadron 12 First Sergeant - C/SMSgt Rebekah Hart

A Flight Commander - C/Capt Katrina Duffner

A Flight Sergeant - C/CMSgt Angelina Groux

B Flight Commander - C/1st Lt Karolina Dubiel

B Flight Sergeant - C/MSgt Jamie Barlett

C Flight Commander - C/CMSgt Annalisa Rossi (pending)

C Flight Sergeant - C/MSgt Gabby Recio

 

Squadron 13 Commander - C/2d Lt Larime Uhles

Squadron 13 First Sergeant - C/CMSgt Matthew Blumhardt (pending)

D Flight Commander - C/Capt Samuel Beyer

D Flight Sergeant - C/CMSgt Eric Pace (pending)

E Flight Commander - C/Capt Caleb Vangelder

E Flight Sergeant - C/SMSgt Ian Scott (pending)

F Flight Commander - C/CMSgt Kenneth Butcher

F Flight Sergeant - C/SMSgt Caleb Skipper (pending)

 

Squadron 14 Commander - C/Maj John Weir

Squadron 14 First Sergeant - C/SMSgt Aiden Somma

G Flight Commander - C/1st Lt Daniel Alexander (pending)

G Flight Sergeant - C/CMSgt Matteo Maricich (pending)

H Flight Commander - C/MSgt Ethan Taft

H Flight Sergeant - C/CMSgt Austin Jeffris

I Flight Commander - C/2d Lt Merrick Mar

I Flight Sergeant - C/TSgt Alexander Apotrosoaei

 

ATS 3 Commander - C/Capt Trent Magnan

ATS 3 Deputy Commander - C/Capt Henri Emerson

ATF Leader 1  - C/1st Lt Katherine Shuey

ATF Leader 2  - C/Capt Sasha Bulajewski

ATF Leader 3 - Vacant

© 2022 Civil Air Patrol. All rights reserved.