Cadet Achievements
Cadet Achievements
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | CD - Counterdrug | 1/1/2024 |
C/1stLt Dominik-Alexander Rosenau | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | CERT - Community Emergency Response Team | 9/16/2023 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Check Pilot - Airplane | 10/25/2023 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Check Pilot - Glider | 3/31/2024 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Check Pilot Examiner - Glider | 3/31/2024 |
C/A1C Aidan Garnett | MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 9/12/2023 |
C/Amn Leia Larsson | MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 9/13/2023 |
C/Amn Isaiah Schnurstein | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 9/19/2023 |
C/SrA Peyton Bleick | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 10/14/2023 |
C/2dLt Daisy Holland | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 10/14/2023 |
C/A1C Kaden Ellingson | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 11/13/2023 |
C/A1C Luke Harwell | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 11/14/2023 |
C/SrA Rowen Lancaster | AURORA COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 12/29/2023 |
C/Amn Hunter Thelander | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/1/2024 |
C/Amn Braeden Thelander | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/2/2024 |
C/A1C Avigail Young | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/2/2024 |
C/A1C Cyrus Young | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/2/2024 |
C/1stLt Dominik-Alexander Rosenau | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/27/2024 |
C/Amn Vladimir Bratchuk | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/30/2024 |
C/Amn Keagan Dillard | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/30/2024 |
C/Amn Lucas Foley | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/30/2024 |
C/Amn Eli Robison | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/30/2024 |
C/A1C Lane Ross | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | GES - General Emergency Services | 1/30/2024 |
C/1stLt Dominik-Alexander Rosenau | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | GTM3 - Ground Team Member Level 3 | 11/15/2023 |
C/1stLt Liliana Strength | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | ICUT - Introductory Communications User Training | 10/17/2023 |
C/1stLt Aviyah Jones | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | ICUT - Introductory Communications User Training | 11/7/2023 |
C/SMSgt Wyatt Bigelow | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | ICUT - Introductory Communications User Training | 12/5/2023 |
C/SSgt Asa Showalter | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | ICUT - Introductory Communications User Training | 12/12/2023 |
C/SMSgt Imanuel Walker | GORGE COMPOSITE | ICUT - Introductory Communications User Training | 2/16/2024 |
C/TSgt Isaiah Walker | GORGE COMPOSITE | ICUT - Introductory Communications User Training | 2/16/2024 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Instructor Pilot - Airplane | 10/25/2023 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Instructor Pilot - Glider | 3/31/2024 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Instrument Pilot | 10/25/2023 |
C/CMSgt Marcus Reid | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | IS100 - IS-100 | 9/18/2023 |
C/SMSgt Chael Fullilove | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | IS100 - IS-100 | 11/26/2023 |
C/MSgt Michael Hunker | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | IS100 - IS-100 | 1/19/2024 |
C/CMSgt Marcus Reid | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | IS700 - IS-700 | 9/18/2023 |
C/SMSgt Chael Fullilove | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | IS700 - IS-700 | 12/7/2023 |
C/MSgt Michael Hunker | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | IS700 - IS-700 | 1/29/2024 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | MP - SAR/DR Mission Pilot | 11/1/2023 |
C/1stLt Liliana Strength | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | MRO - Mission Radio Operator | 10/21/2023 |
C/1stLt Aviyah Jones | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | MRO - Mission Radio Operator | 11/17/2023 |
C/SMSgt Chael Fullilove | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | MRO - Mission Radio Operator | 11/25/2023 |
C/1stLt Dominik-Alexander Rosenau | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | MRO - Mission Radio Operator | 1/5/2024 |
C/1stLt Dominik-Alexander Rosenau | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | MSA - Mission Staff Assistant | 11/19/2023 |
C/A1C Aidan Garnett | MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/8/2023 |
C/Amn Maxton Moyle | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/11/2023 |
C/A1C Dylan Sloanes | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/13/2023 |
CADET Jaidon Shank | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/17/2023 |
C/Amn John Hagenauer | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/20/2023 |
CADET Keira Wolff | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/20/2023 |
CADET Owen Wolff | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/22/2023 |
C/Amn Michael Wilson | MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/27/2023 |
CADET Vincent DeBolt | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 9/28/2023 |
C/Amn Taylor Kidwell | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/1/2023 |
C/A1C Beckett Colling | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/3/2023 |
CADET Jess Aubert | GORGE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/4/2023 |
C/Amn Benjamin Schnur | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/5/2023 |
CADET Rheannon Jarmer | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/8/2023 |
C/SrA Zaria Strength | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/15/2023 |
C/Amn Billy Norfleet | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/17/2023 |
C/Amn Aiyahna Chulik-Ruff | MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/18/2023 |
C/Amn Jonathan Paradela | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/18/2023 |
C/Amn Thomas Telford | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/18/2023 |
C/Amn Cole Marchant | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/23/2023 |
CADET Cruz Krajewski | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/24/2023 |
C/Amn Owen Eckman | GORGE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/27/2023 |
CADET Forrest Baumbaugh | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 10/31/2023 |
C/Amn Shea Deskin | GORGE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/8/2023 |
C/Amn Isaac Lu | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/10/2023 |
CADET Jonathan Delano | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/12/2023 |
C/A1C Alexander Telford | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/13/2023 |
CADET Luke Stoddard | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/14/2023 |
CADET Aimee Nicholson | SALEM COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/15/2023 |
CADET Varun Varma | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/16/2023 |
C/Amn Hunter Thelander | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/17/2023 |
C/Amn Timothy Phillips | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/18/2023 |
CADET Joshua Becker | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/21/2023 |
CADET Aiden Muyres | SALEM COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/21/2023 |
C/A1C Logan Miller | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/22/2023 |
C/A1C Lucas Miller | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/22/2023 |
C/A1C Lyla Miller | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/22/2023 |
CADET Nathaniel Bulwinkle | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/23/2023 |
C/Amn Keenan Green | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 11/28/2023 |
C/Amn Caleb Longo | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/6/2023 |
C/Amn Kyden Paullus | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/7/2023 |
C/Amn Jaden Hoffman | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/9/2023 |
C/Amn Oliver Davis | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/15/2023 |
CADET Gavin Brown | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/17/2023 |
CADET Skyler Anderson | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/19/2023 |
C/Amn Sofia Matrisciano | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/19/2023 |
C/Amn Braeden Thelander | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/19/2023 |
CADET Grace Myers | MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/21/2023 |
CADET Michael Babusis | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/28/2023 |
CADET Whitney Coulter | SALEM COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 12/31/2023 |
CADET Mikayla Smith | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/5/2024 |
CADET Ashot Goulinian | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/6/2024 |
CADET Isaak Leischner | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/6/2024 |
C/Amn Noah Greco | MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/8/2024 |
C/Amn Joseph Harvey | HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/8/2024 |
CADET Waylon Poe | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/10/2024 |
CADET Mccoy Wilberger | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/15/2024 |
CADET Cai Green | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/22/2024 |
CADET Oaklee Wilberger | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 1/29/2024 |
CADET Garrett McLaughlin | GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 2/4/2024 |
CADET Austin Berry | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 2/7/2024 |
CADET Micah Price | WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 2/12/2024 |
CADET Colton Tse | COLUMBIA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 2/13/2024 |
CADET Luke Heberlein | AURORA COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 2/15/2024 |
CADET Garrett Egnew | GORGE COMPOSITE | OPS - OPSEC | 2/16/2024 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Orientation Pilot - AFROTC | 10/25/2023 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Orientation Pilot - Airplane | 10/25/2023 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Orientation Pilot - Glider | 3/31/2024 |
C/2dLt Zachary Luhan | GORGE COMPOSITE | SET - Skills Evaluator Training | 2/13/2024 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | Tow Pilot | 10/25/2023 |
C/2dLt Alison Brewer | AURORA COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 9/16/2023 |
C/SrA Peyton Bleick | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 10/14/2023 |
C/SMSgt Chael Fullilove | MEDFORD COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 10/14/2023 |
C/A1C Luke Harwell | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 11/16/2023 |
C/A1C Susan Olsen | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 11/16/2023 |
C/1stLt Dominik-Alexander Rosenau | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 11/16/2023 |
C/SSgt Asa Showalter | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 11/16/2023 |
C/MSgt Titus Jacobs | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 11/17/2023 |
C/2dLt Luke Zamberlan | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 11/17/2023 |
C/Amn Braeden Thelander | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 1/6/2024 |
C/Amn Hunter Thelander | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 1/6/2024 |
C/A1C Avigail Young | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 1/6/2024 |
C/A1C Cyrus Young | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 1/6/2024 |
C/2dLt Luke Zamberlan | MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE | UDF - Urban Direction Finding Team | 1/6/2024 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | VFR Pilot | 10/25/2023 |
Lt Col David Widrig | AURORA COMPOSITE | VFR Pilot - G1000 | 10/25/2023 |