orwg.cap.gov
Main Content

ET and AE Level Completion

ET and AE Level Completion

Name Squadron Award Completed
1st Lt Anthea Fallen-Bailey COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Yeager 5/25/2020
2d Lt David Buell GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Yeager 5/31/2020
1st Lt John Price GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Yeager 8/1/2020
Lt Col George Schwartz COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Yeager 9/27/2020
2d Lt Adam Meyer GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Yeager 10/1/2020
Capt Mauree Donahue Revier GORGE COMPOSITE Yeager 12/26/2020
2d Lt Jeff Galbraith WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Yeager 2/15/2021
SM Gordon Bunting HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE Yeager 2/18/2021
1st Lt Charles Griffin HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE Yeager 8/5/2021
2d Lt Stephen Jacques GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Yeager 8/6/2021
SM Kyla Minato AURORA COMPOSITE Yeager 8/6/2021
1st Lt Eric Church AURORA COMPOSITE Yeager 8/8/2021
2d Lt Ashley Wendel MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Yeager 9/13/2021
2d Lt Tammy Reed AURORA COMPOSITE Yeager 9/14/2021
2d Lt Patrick Wineman WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Yeager 9/14/2021
2d Lt Michael Hastings MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Yeager 9/18/2021
2d Lt Susan Wertheim GORGE COMPOSITE Yeager 10/30/2021
2d Lt Mary (Beth) Wendland MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Yeager 11/2/2021
1st Lt Caden McCall MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Yeager 12/18/2021
SM Sheryl Fisher WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Yeager 2/8/2022
2d Lt Jason Stollenwerk HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE Member 3/17/2020
2d Lt David Buell GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Member 5/22/2020
SM Kris Hayne GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Member 5/23/2020
Capt Pierre Brasseur WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Member 6/19/2020
1st Lt Dustin Brewer WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Member 6/25/2020
SM Virgil Royer SALEM COMPOSITE Member 7/17/2020
SM Mary Wayda GORGE COMPOSITE Member 7/30/2020
Lt Col George Schwartz COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Member 8/12/2020
Col James Schmitt OREGON WING HQ Member 10/20/2020
2d Lt Susan Wertheim GORGE COMPOSITE Member 10/25/2020
SM Gordon Bunting HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE Member 1/6/2021
Maj Benjamin Kottke MEDFORD COMPOSITE Member 3/17/2021
2d Lt Mary (Beth) Wendland MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Member 4/8/2021
SM Scott Carmony SALEM COMPOSITE Member 5/6/2021
SM Martin Dryden COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Member 5/6/2021
2d Lt Michael Hastings MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Member 5/29/2021
SM Jason Wells GORGE COMPOSITE Member 7/20/2021
2d Lt Ashley Wendel MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Member 8/9/2021
Lt Col Thyra Bishop WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Member 8/10/2021
SM Kyla Minato AURORA COMPOSITE Member 8/10/2021
2d Lt Patrick Wineman WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Member 9/7/2021
SM Anthony Meyer GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Member 9/28/2021
SM Joshua Thomason GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Member 10/3/2021
SM Donald Welch COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Member 14-Oct-21
SM Alyssa McColly MEDFORD COMPOSITE Member 18-Oct-21
1st Lt Michael Lyman WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Member 20-Oct-21
SM Terri Younce MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Member 08-Nov-21
SM Joseph Jones MEDFORD COMPOSITE Member 11/29/2021
SM Zachariah Robertson MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Member 11/29/2021
SM Sheryl Fisher WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Member 12/3/2021
SM Levi Farris SALEM COMPOSITE Member 12/11/2021
1st Lt Caden McCall MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Member 12/18/2021
SM Bruce McLellan HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE Member 1/13/2022
SM Zachary Leitch GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Member 1/25/2022
SM Cynthia Strickland GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Member 1/25/2022
SM Randy Turner HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE Member 2/7/2022
SM Raymond Perez SALEM COMPOSITE Member 2/22/2022
SM Tristan van Niekerk SALEM COMPOSITE Member 2/22/2022
SM Hiram Johnson GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Member 3/9/2022
1st Lt Ronald McCall MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Davis 5/5/2020
1st Lt Todd Felix COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Davis 5/26/2020
1st Lt Dustin Brewer WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Davis 6/26/2020
1st Lt Anthea Fallen-Bailey COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Davis 7/11/2020
1st Lt Jacob Winkelman MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Davis 7/20/2021
1st Lt Gene Frye WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Davis 8/4/2021
2d Lt David Buell GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Davis 9/28/2021
2d Lt Susan Wertheim GORGE COMPOSITE Davis 10/30/2021
2d Lt Michael Hastings MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Davis 1/25/2022
1st Lt Terry Rohse SALEM COMPOSITE Davis 1/29/2022
2d Lt Patrick Wineman WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Davis 3/8/2022
Capt Michelle Hall COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Loening 5/6/2020
Capt Heather Perkins COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Loening 5/6/2020
1st Lt Susannah Sbragia MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Loening 5/6/2020
MSgt Richard Anderson SALEM COMPOSITE Loening 7/8/2020
Capt Janelle Daniel GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE Loening 8/1/2020
1st Lt Nani Blyleven MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Loening 8/19/2020
MSgt Fred Muller MEDFORD COMPOSITE Loening 8/28/2020
Capt Joseph Brandon MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Loening 2/9/2021
Capt Mauree Donahue Revier GORGE COMPOSITE Loening 2/18/2021
Capt Teresa Gray SALEM COMPOSITE Loening 2/25/2021
Capt Annettia Jackson MEDFORD COMPOSITE Loening 3/15/2021
1st Lt Jacob Winkelman MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE Loening 9/12/2021
Lt Col Ricky Koon OREGON WING HQ Garber 4/25/2020
Maj Carl Knox AURORA COMPOSITE Garber 6/25/2020
Capt Shirliann Cook MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE Garber 9/16/2020
1st Lt Jon Foreman COLUMBIA COMPOSITE Garber 5/3/2021
Maj Angela Fein MEDFORD COMPOSITE Garber 5/6/2021
Maj Max McHatton MEDFORD COMPOSITE Garber 5/7/2021
Maj David King WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Garber 5/9/2021
Lt Col Ricky Koon OREGON WING HQ Wilson 6/14/2020
Lt Col Andrew Lucas WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE Wilson 8/8/2020
© 2022 Civil Air Patrol. All rights reserved.