orwg.cap.gov
Main Content

Service Ribbons

Service Ribbons

 

Joined Name Squadron Years
28-May-76 Lt Col David Rudawitz OREGON WING HQ 45
28-Sep-76 Lt Col Lori Duffy COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 45
28-Jan-81 Lt Col Mark Herrett MEDFORD COMPOSITE 40
28-Mar-86 Capt Michael Schrock AURORA COMPOSITE 35
17-May-01 Col Brian Bishop OREGON WING HQ 20
21-Aug-01 Capt Somkiat Parleybut COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 20
2-Oct-01 Lt Col Vivi Wells GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 20
4-Oct-01 1st Lt Steven Wormley MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE 20
24-Jan-06 Maj Kenneth Hunt COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 15
2-Mar-06 Lt Col John Barringer OREGON WING HQ 15
16-Mar-06 Capt Philip Wells GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 15
1-Jun-06 Maj Arnold Rosenthal MEDFORD COMPOSITE 15
15-Sep-06 2d Lt Angelika Rambo HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 15
1-Jan-11 Capt Teresa Gray SALEM COMPOSITE 10
1-Feb-11 Maj Max McHatton MEDFORD COMPOSITE 10
3-Feb-11 Maj Donnel Lang HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 10
18-Feb-11 2d Lt Siri Wickramaratne WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 10
11-Apr-11 Capt Bart Bradish WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 10
6-Jun-11 1st Lt Anthea Fallen-Bailey COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 10
13-Jul-11 Capt Annettia Jackson MEDFORD COMPOSITE 10
19-Jul-11 Maj David King WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 10
3-Aug-11 Lt Col Michael Roberson MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 10
15-Sep-11 Lt Col Walter Cheshire MEDFORD COMPOSITE 10
21-Sep-11 Col William Ray OREGON WING HQ 10
3-Oct-11 Maj Randall Widell WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 10
6-Oct-11 Capt Marco Minato AURORA COMPOSITE 10
10-Nov-11 Maj Angela Fein MEDFORD COMPOSITE 10
10-Nov-11 1st Lt Scott Fein MEDFORD COMPOSITE 10
26-Feb-16 1st Lt Jonathan Ritchie WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 5
4-Mar-16 Capt Daniel Bradley COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 5
4-Mar-16 1st Lt Karista Bradley COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 5
8-Mar-16 C/TSgt Matthew Penner WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 5
23-Mar-16 1st Lt Harold Bates COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 5
28-Mar-16 MSgt Richard Anderson SALEM COMPOSITE 5
28-Mar-16 SM Deborah Maynard MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 5
26-Apr-16 C/Maj Jacob Groux SALEM COMPOSITE 5
26-Apr-16 C/Maj James Groux SALEM COMPOSITE 5
9-May-16 C/1stLt Colton Swift AURORA COMPOSITE 5
12-May-16 Capt Jill Simmons HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 5
25-May-16 C/LtCol Rhett Miller AURORA COMPOSITE 5
2-Jun-16 Capt Juan Alcantara MEDFORD COMPOSITE 5
2-Jun-16 C/2dLt Natalia Price GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 5
9-Jun-16 Capt Henry Miller AURORA COMPOSITE 5
22-Jun-16 1st Lt John Price GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 5
5-Jul-16 C/Capt Josiah Bailey HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 5
19-Jul-16 C/2dLt Jacob Nice HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 5
27-Jul-16 C/2dLt Tristan van Niekerk COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 5
10-Aug-16 2d Lt Isaac Kindel AURORA COMPOSITE 5
18-Aug-16 C/1stLt Nathaniel Bone COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 5
3-Oct-16 C/TSgt Marcus Reid WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 5
7-Oct-16 C/CMSgt Nathan Hart MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE 5
9-Nov-16 Capt Mark Fryburg SALEM COMPOSITE 5
9-Nov-16 C/Capt Peyton Reed AURORA COMPOSITE 5
22-Nov-16 C/Maj Nicholas Vaz SALEM COMPOSITE 5
28-Nov-16 2d Lt Millard Christner COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 5
28-Nov-16 1st Lt Laurie Farrar COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 5
15-Jan-19 C/MSgt Mason Gackle AURORA COMPOSITE 2
15-Jan-19 C/SSgt Hudson Nuttall WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 2
18-Jan-19 TSgt Robert Renfro MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE 2
28-Jan-19 2d Lt Gary Dunsmoor MEDFORD COMPOSITE 2
5-Feb-19 C/CMSgt Preston Garibay HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
19-Feb-19 C/CMSgt Gabriella Favia HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
21-Feb-19 C/2dLt Isaac Walker GORGE COMPOSITE 2
26-Feb-19 2d Lt William Balagot SALEM COMPOSITE 2
26-Feb-19 C/A1C Gracyn Reed AURORA COMPOSITE 2
28-Feb-19 2d Lt Aaron Rodriguez HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
4-Mar-19 C/MSgt Connor McKibben GORGE COMPOSITE 2
4-Mar-19 C/A1C Zeke Porter COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 2
13-Mar-19 C/CMSgt Wesley Hur AURORA COMPOSITE 2
18-Mar-19 C/SrA Lilongji Rice COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 2
19-Mar-19 C/CMSgt Devin Rounseville COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 2
20-Mar-19 C/SMSgt Logan Johnson AURORA COMPOSITE 2
21-Mar-19 2d Lt Michael Daniel HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
21-Mar-19 C/TSgt Riley Richards GORGE COMPOSITE 2
29-Mar-19 C/SSgt Anya Beebe SALEM COMPOSITE 2
1-Apr-19 CADET Joel Watson COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 2
2-Apr-19 SSgt Edward Uecker WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 2
9-Apr-19 C/2dLt Willow McCullough MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 2
10-Apr-19 C/SSgt Grace Meyer GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 2
12-Apr-19 C/TSgt Jackson Klein MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 2
12-Apr-19 2d Lt Tammy Reed AURORA COMPOSITE 2
17-Apr-19 C/Amn Jonathan Fagan SALEM COMPOSITE 2
30-Apr-19 C/A1C Lucas Jackson WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 2
30-Apr-19 C/Amn Hannah McFall WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 2
1-May-19 2d Lt Katherine Walker GORGE COMPOSITE 2
7-May-19 C/CMSgt Ethan Schmidt AURORA COMPOSITE 2
14-May-19 2d Lt Raoul Salem MEDFORD COMPOSITE 2
15-May-19 C/SSgt Wyatt Walsh GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 2
23-May-19 C/TSgt Joseph Hughes GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 2
23-May-19 C/CMSgt Ryder Stollenwerk HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
12-Jun-19 2d Lt Stephen Jacques GRANTS PASS COMPOSITE 2
18-Jun-19 C/SSgt Matthew Zipper COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 2
27-Jun-19 2d Lt Jason Stollenwerk HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
17-Jul-19 2d Lt Frank Vecella HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
22-Jul-19 2d Lt David Wellman MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE 2
23-Jul-19 2d Lt Jeff Galbraith WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 2
31-Jul-19 2d Lt Wesley Franklin MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 2
1-Aug-19 C/SSgt Jacob Andersen SALEM COMPOSITE 2
7-Aug-19 2d Lt Terry Rohse SALEM COMPOSITE 2
21-Aug-19 C/A1C Kaylee Clinger SALEM COMPOSITE 2
27-Aug-19 C/Amn Tobin Lotz MEDFORD COMPOSITE 2
29-Aug-19 1st Lt Eric Church AURORA COMPOSITE 2
4-Sep-19 C/TSgt Jaxson Harris MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 2
4-Sep-19 C/MSgt Joshua Krutsinger-Jacobson MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 2
4-Sep-19 C/Amn Joseph Nasset SALEM COMPOSITE 2
10-Sep-19 C/SrA Eliott Black COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 2
10-Sep-19 C/SSgt Zander Borland MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE 2
10-Sep-19 C/SMSgt Caleb Skipper SALEM COMPOSITE 2
10-Sep-19 C/SMSgt Timothy Van Sickle AURORA COMPOSITE 2
16-Sep-19 2d Lt Amanda Richards GORGE COMPOSITE 2
16-Sep-19 C/Amn Atticus Van Hagen COLUMBIA COMPOSITE 2
20-Sep-19 2d Lt Michael Richards GORGE COMPOSITE 2
24-Sep-19 C/TSgt Ryan McKay MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 2
3-Oct-19 2d Lt John Davis WASHINGTON COUNTY COMPOSITE 2
15-Oct-19 C/Amn Hayden Christiansen MEDFORD COMPOSITE 2
21-Oct-19 C/Amn Aiden Bigelow MCMINNVILLE COMPOSITE 2
21-Oct-19 2d Lt Travis Mack HIGH DESERT COMPOSITE 2
31-Oct-19 2d Lt David Hopf MEDFORD COMPOSITE 2
5-Nov-19 C/CMSgt Olivia Froehlich MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE 2
6-Nov-19 C/A1C Noah Johnson MAHLON SWEET COMPOSITE 2
19-Nov-19 C/A1C Kylah Hansen AURORA COMPOSITE 2
22-Nov-19 SM Scott Cole MEDFORD COMPOSITE 2
27-Nov-19 C/A1C Koen Eckert SALEM COMPOSITE 2
27-Nov-19 C/A1C Lonnie Hester-Lloyd AURORA COMPOSITE 2

 

© 2021 Civil Air Patrol. All rights reserved.